Admission

Reed in Your Area

College Fair

Utah
9/25/2018
Salt Lake City
RMACAC Fall College Fair
Tuesday, September 25
5:00 pm-8:00 pm
University of Utah 
Rice-Eccles Stadium & Tower 
Salt Lake City, UT
Colorado
9/29/2018
Highlands Ranch
Mountain Vista High School - In-State and Out-of-State College Fair and Workshops
Saturday, September 29
10:00 am-12:00 pm
Mountain Vista High School
10585 Mountain Vista Ridge
Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
Colorado
9/30/2018
Denver
NACAC Denver
Sunday, September 30
1:00 pm-4:00 pm
Denver Mart
451 E 58th Ave
Denver, CO
Oregon
10/1/2018
Eugene
PNACAC: Mid-Willamette Fair
Monday, October 1
9:00 am-11:30 am
University of Oregon
1585 E 13th Ave
Eugene, OR 97403
Colorado
10/2/2018
Fort Collins
Northern Colorado Out-of-State College Fair
Tuesday, October 2
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
Poudre High School
201 S Impala Dr
Fort Collins, CO 80521
Colorado
10/3/2018
Louisville
Monarch High School - Out-of-State College Fair
Wednesday, October 3
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
Monarch High School
329 Campus Dr
Louisville, CO 80027
Colorado
10/4/2018
Lakewood
Lakewood High School - Out-of-State College Fair
Thursday, October 4
6:30 pm-8:00 pm
Lakewood High School
9700 W 8th Ave
Lakewood, CO 80215
Washington
10/4/2018
Bellingham
Bellingham District Fair
Thursday, October 4
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
Squalicum High School
3773 E McLeod Rd.
Bellingham, WA 98226
Colorado
10/7/2018
Aspen
Colorado Western Slope College Fair
Sunday, October 7
10:00 am-2:00 pm
Aspen School District
235 High School Rd
Aspen, CO 80161
Virginia
10/9/2018
Arlington
Arlington County College Fair
Tuesday, October 9
6:00 pm
Washington-Lee High School
1301 N Stafford St 
Arlington, VA 22201
Connecticut
10/11/2018
Greenwich
Greenwich High School College Fair
Thursday, October 11
7:00 pm-9:00 pm
Greenwich High School
10 Hillside Rd
Greenwich, CT
New Mexico
10/19/2018
Albuquerque
RMACAC College Fair
Friday, October 19
8:00 am - 3:00 pm 
University of New Mexico
Albuquerque, NM 87131
New York
10/19/2018
New York
American Museum of Natural History’s 16th Annual College Fair
Friday, October 19
6:00 pm-8:30 pm
American Museum of Natural History
Central Park West & 79th St
New York, NY 10024
California
10/20/2018
Destination College Fulfillment Fund College Fair
Saturday, October 20
12:00pm-2:00 pm
UCLA Dickson Court Plaza
365 Portola Plaza
Los Angeles, CA 90095
Arizona
10/21/2018
Scottsdale
12th Annual Scottsdale College Fair
Sunday, October 21
4:30pm-6:00 pm
Scottsdale Stadium
7408 E Osborn Rd
Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Arizona
10/23/2018
Tucson
Tucson College Night
Tuesday, October 23
6:30pm-8:30 pm
Tucson Convention Center
260 S Church Ave
Tucson, AZ 85701
Minnesota
10/24/2018
Minneapolis
NACAC Minnesota College Fair
Wednesday, October 24
9:00 am - 12:00 pm & 5:00 pm-8:00 pm
Minneapolis Convention Center
1301 2nd Ave S
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota
10/25/2018
Minneapolis
NACAC Minnesota College Fair
Thursday, October 25
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 
Minneapolis Convention Center
1301 2nd Ave S
Minneapolis, MN
Oregon
10/28/2018
Portland
Portland NACAC College Fair
Sunday, October 28
1:00 pm-5:00 pm
Oregon Convention Center
777 NE MLK Jr. Blvd.
Portland, OR 97232
Oregon
10/29/2018
Portland
Portland NACAC College Fair
Monday, October 29
9:00 am-12:00 pm
Oregon Convention Center
777 NE MLK Jr. Blvd.
Portland, OR 97232
Washington
11/2/2018
Seattle
NACAC Seattle College Fair
Friday, November 2
9:00 am-12:00 pm
Washington State Convention Center
705 Pike St
Seattle, WA 98101
Washington
11/3/2018
Seattle
NACAC Seattle College Fair
Saturday, November 3
12:00 pm-4:00 pm
Washington State Convention Center
705 Pike St
Seattle, WA 98101

School Visit

California
9/24/2018
San Ramon
Monday, September 24
8:30 am
California High School
9870 Broadmoor Dr
San Ramon, CA 94583
California
9/24/2018
San Ramon
Monday, September 24
9:30 am
Dougherty Valley High School
10550 Albion Rd
San Ramon, CA 94582
California
9/24/2018
Concord
Monday, September 24
12:24 pm-1:00 pm
Clayton Valley Charter
1101 Alberta Way
Concord, CA 94521
California
9/24/2018
Lafayette
Monday, September 24
2:30 pm-3:00 pm
Bentley School
1000 Upper Happy Valley Rd
Lafayette, CA, 94549
Idaho
9/24/2018
Meridian

Monday, September 24
7:30 am
Renaissance High School
1307 E Central Dr.
Meridian, ID 83642

Idaho
9/24/2018
Boise
Monday, September 24
9:37 am
Timberline High School
701 E Boise Ave.
Boise, ID 83706
Idaho
9/24/2018
Boise

Monday, September 24
10:30 am
Riverstone International High School
5521 E Warm Springs Ave.
Boise, ID 83716

Idaho
9/24/2018
Boise
Monday, September 24
11:40 am
Sage International High School
431 E Parkcenter Blvd.
Boise, ID 83706
Idaho
9/24/2018
Boise
Monday, September 24
1:25 pm
Bishop Kelly High School
7009 Franklin Rd.
Boise, Idaho 83709
Massachusetts
9/24/2018
Northampton
Monday, September 24
10:00 am-11:00 am
Northampton High School
380 Elm St
Northampton, MA 01060
Minnesota
9/24/2018
Saint Paul
Monday, September 24
9:17 am
Highland Park Senior High School
1015 Snelling Ave S
Saint Paul, MN 55116
Minnesota
9/24/2018
Saint Paul
Monday, September 24
11:00 am
Great Rivers High School
1326 Energy Park Dr 
Saint Paul, MN 55108
Minnesota
9/24/2018
Saint Paul
Monday, September 24
1:00 pm
St. Paul Academy
1150 Goodrich Ave
Saint Paul, MN 55105
Rhode Island
9/24/2018
Providence
Monday, September 24
9:00 am
Classical High School
770 Westminster St
Providence, RI 02903
Rhode Island
9/24/2018
Barrington
Monday, September 24
10:00 am
Barrington High School
220 Lincoln Ave
Barrington, RI 02806
Rhode Island
9/24/2018
Portsmouth
Monday, September 24
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Portsmouth High School
120 Education Ln
Portsmouth, RI 02871
Rhode Island
9/24/2018
Middletown
Monday, September 24
6:00 pm 
St. George's School
372 Purgatory Rd
Middletown, RI 02842
Texas
9/24/2018
Austin
Monday, September 24
8:30 am-9:30 am
Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders
2206 Prather Ln
Austin, TX 78704
Texas
9/24/2018
Austin
Monday, September 24
10:00 am-10:30 am
Austin High School
1715 Cesar Chavez St
Austin, TX 78703
Texas
9/24/2018
Austin
Monday, September 24
1:30 pm-2:15 pm
Garza High School
1600 Chicon St
Austin, TX 78702
California
9/25/2018
Walnut Creek
Tuesday, September 25
8:30 am-9:00 am
Las Lomas High School
1460 S Main St
Walnut Creek, CA 94596
California
9/25/2018
Walnut Creek
Tuesday, September 25
10:15 am-11:15 am
Northgate High School
425 Castle Rock Rd
Walnut Creek, CA 94598
California
9/25/2018
Orinda
Tuesday, September 25
1:35 pm-2:05 pm
Miramonte High School
750 Moraga Way
Orinda, CA 94563
California
9/25/2018
Albany
Tuesday, September 25
3:00 pm-3:30 pm
St. Mary's College High School
1294 Albina Ave
Albany, CA 94706
Idaho
9/25/2018
Boise
Tuesday, September 25
9:37 am
Borah High School
6001 W Cassia St
Boise, ID 83709
Idaho
9/25/2018
Boise
Tuesday, September 25
11:41 am
Boise High School
1010 W Washington St
Boise, ID 83702
Idaho
9/25/2018
Boise
Tuesday, September 25
3:07 pm
Capital High School
8055 W Goddard Rd
Boise, ID 83704
Massachusetts
9/25/2018
Cambridge
Tuesday, September 25
09:45 am-10:45 pm
Cambridge Ringe & Latin School
459 Broadway
Cambridge, MA 02138
Massachusetts
9/25/2018
Cambridge
Tuesday, September 25
12:00 pm-12:30 pm
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
80 Gerrys Landing Rd
Cambridge, MA 02138
Massachusetts
9/25/2018
Dedham
Tuesday, September 25
01:45 pm-2:45 pm
Noble and Greenough School
10 Campus Dr
Dedham, MA 02026
Minnesota
9/25/2018
Minnetonka
Tuesday, September 25
8:30 am
Hopkins High School
2400 Lindbergh Dr
Minnetonka, MN 55305
Minnesota
9/25/2018
Minneapolis
Tuesday, September 25
11:15 am
Southwest High School
3414 W 47th St
Minneapolis, MN 55410
Minnesota
9/25/2018
Minneapolis
Tuesday, September 25
1:00 pm
Blake School
511 Kenwood Pkwy
Minneapolis, MN 55403
Minnesota
9/25/2018
Golden Valley
Tuesday, September 25
2:15 pm
Breck School
123 Ottawa Ave N
Golden Valley, MN 55422
California
9/26/2018
Oakland
Wednesday, September 26
9:15 am 
Head Royce
4315 Lincoln Ave
Oakland, CA 94602
California
9/26/2018
San Francisco
Wednesday, September 26
10:50 am
Urban School
1563 Page St
San Francisco, CA 94117
California
9/26/2018
San Francisco
Wednesday, September 26
11:15 am
Lowell High School
1101 Eucalyptus Dr
San Francisco, CA 94132
California
9/26/2018
San Francisco
Wednesday, September 26
2:30 pm-3:00 pm
St. Ignatius
2001 37th Ave
San Francisco, CA 94116
California
9/26/2018
San Francisco
Wednesday, September 26
3:30 pm
French American International School
150 Oak St
San Francisco, CA 94102
Massachusetts
9/26/2018
Groton
Wednesday, September 26
09:30 am-10:00 am
Lawrence Academy
26 Powderhouse Rd
Groton, MA 01450
California
9/26/2018
Concord
Wednesday, September 26
11:00 am-11:45 am
Middlesex School
1400 Lowell Rd
Concord, MA 01742
California
9/26/2018
Concord
Wednesday, September 26
11:15 pm-2:15 pm
Concord Academy
166 Main St
Concord, MA 01742
Minnesota
9/26/2018
Minnetonka
Wednesday, September 26
9:40 am
Minnetonka High School
18301 MN-7 
Minnetonka, MN 55345
Minnesota
9/26/2018
Plymouth
Wednesday, September 26
11:35 am
Wayzata High School
4955 Peony Ln N
Plymouth, MN 55446
Minnesota
9/26/2018
Eden Prairie
Wednesday, September 26
1:00 pm
Wayzata High School
17185 Valley View Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55422
Minnesota
9/26/2018
Edina
Wednesday, September 26
2:00 pm
Edina High School
6754 Valley View Rd
Edina, MN 55439
Texas
9/26/2018
Austin
Wednesday, September 26
11:15 am-12:20 pm
Griffin School
5001 Evans Ave
Austin, TX 78751
Texas
9/26/2018
Austin
Wednesday, September 26
1:00 pm
Vandegrift School
9500 McNeil Dr
Austin, TX 78750
Texas
9/26/2018
Austin
Wednesday, September 26
2:45 pm
Anderson High School
8403 Mesa Dr
Austin, TX 78759
Utah
9/26/2018
Salt Lake City
Wednesday, September 26
9:00 am
Highland High School
2166 South 1700 East
Salt Lake City, UT 84106
Utah
9/26/2018
Salt Lake City
Wednesday, September 26
11:00 am
Ames Academy
5715 South 1300 East
Salt Lake City, UT 84121
Utah
9/26/2018
Salt Lake City
Wednesday, September 26
12:00 pm
Skyline High School
3251 E 3760 S
Salt Lake City, UT 84109
Utah
9/26/2018
Park City
Wednesday, September 26
1:30 pm
Park City High School
1750 Kearns Blvd
Park City, UT 84060
Washington
9/26/2018
Spokane

Wednesday, September 26
7:45 am
Lewis and Clark High School
521 W 4th Ave
Spokane, WA 99204

Washington
9/26/2018
Spokane

Wednesday, September 26
11:45 am
Saint George's
2929 W Waikiki Rd.
Spokane, WA 99208

California
9/27/2018
San Francisco
Thursday, September 27
09:00 am
Ruth Asawa School of the Arts
555 Portola Dr
San Francisco, CA 94131
California
9/27/2018
San Francisco
Thursday, September 27
11:00 am - 11:50 am 
Lick-Wilmerding
755 Ocean Ave
San Francisco, CA 94112
California
9/27/2018
San Francisco
Thursday, September 27
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
1055 Ellis St
San Francisco, CA 94109
California
9/27/2018
Mill Valey
Thursday, September 27
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
Tamalpais
700 Miller Ave
Mill Valley, CA 94941
Utah
9/27/2018
Salt Lake City
Thursday, September 27
9:00 am
Judge Memorial
650 1100 E
Salt Lake City, UT 84102
Utah
9/27/2018
Salt lake City
Thursday, September 27
10:05 am
Rowland Hall - St. Mark's
843 Lincoln Street
Salt Lake City, Utah 84102
Utah
9/27/2018
Salt Lake City
Thursday, September 27
11:30 am
West High School
241 N 300 W
Salt Lake City, UT 84103
Utah
9/27/2018
Salt Lake City
Thursday, September 27
1:00 pm
East High School
840 South 1300 East
Salt Lake City, UT 84102
California
9/28/2018
San Anselmo
Friday, September 28
7:45 am - 08:30 am
Sir Francis Drake High School
1327 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
San Anselmo, CA 94960
California
9/28/2018
Ross
Friday, September 28
09:00 am
Branson
39 Fern Hill Avenue
Ross, CA 94957
California
9/28/2018
Greenbrae
Friday, September 28
12:20 pm - 12:50 pm
Marin Catholic
675 Sir Francis Drake Blvd
Greenbrae, CA 94904
California
9/28/2018
Rafael
Friday, September 28
02:30 pm - 03:15 pm
Marin Academy
1600 Mission Ave
San Rafael, CA 94901
Maryland
10/1/2018
Bethesda
Monday, October 1
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Walter Johnson High School
6400 Rock Spring Dr, Bethesda
MD 20814
Maryland
10/1/2018
Bethesda

Monday, October 1
10:22 am - 11:08 am
Walt Whitman High School
7100 Whittier Blvd.
Bethesda, MD 20817

Maryland
10/1/2018
Bethesda

Monday, October 1
12:52 pm - 1:30 pm
Bethesda Chevy Chase High School
4301 East-West Highway
Bethesda, MD 20814

Maryland
10/1/2018
Rockville
Monday, October 1
1:45 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Montgomery High School
250 Richard Montgomery Drive
Rockville, MD 20852
Virginia
10/1/2018
Northern Virginia
Monday, October 1
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Langley High School
6520 Georgetown Pike
McLean, VA 22101
Washington
10/1/2018
Bellevue

Monday, October 1
7:30 am
Bellevue High School
10416 Wolverine Way
Bellevue, WA

Washington
10/1/2018
Seattle
Monday, October 1
10:05 am
Lakeside School
14050 1st Ave NE
Seattle, WA 98125
Washington
10/1/2018
Seattle
Monday, October 1
12:45 pm
Holy Names Academy
728 21st Ave E
Seattle, WA 98112
Washington
10/1/2018
Mercer Island
Monday, October 1
3:00 pm
Mercer Island High School
9100 SE 42nd St.
Mercer Island, WA 98040
Colorado
10/2/2018
Niwot
Tuesday, October 2
9:00 am-9:45 am
Lakewood High School
9700 W 8th Ave
Lakewood, CO 80215
Colorado
10/2/2018
Englewood
Tuesday, October 2
10:30 am-11:30 am
St. Mary's Academy
4545 S University Blvd
Englewood, CO 80113
Colorado
10/2/2018
Littleton
Tuesday, October 2
11:55 am-12:45 pm
Heritage High School
1401 W Geddes Ave
Littleton, CO 80120
Colorado
10/2/2018
Littleton
Tuesday, October 2
1:30 pm-2:00 pm
Columbine High School
6201 S Pierce St
Littleton, CO 80123
District of Columbia
10/2/2018
Washington DC
Tuesday, October 2
7:45 am - 8:30 am 
Edmund Burke School

4101 Connecticut Ave NW
Washington, DC 20008
District of Columbia
10/2/2018
Washington DC
Tuesday, October 2
11:50 am - 12:30 pm 
The Field School
2301 Foxhall Rd Nw
Washington, DC 20007
Maryland
10/2/2018
Silver Spring
Tuesday, October 2
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Montgomery Blair High School
51 University Blvd E
Silver Spring, MD 20901
Washington
10/2/2018
Kenmore

Tuesday, October 2
Inglemoor High School
11:00 am
15500 Simonds Rd Ne
Kenmore, Washington

Washington
10/2/2018
Kirkland
Tuesday, October 2
Juanita High School
12:55 pm
10601 NE 132nd St.
Kirkland, WA 98034
Washington
10/2/2018
Redmond, WA
Tuesday, October 2
Tesla STEM High School
2:20 pm
4301 228th Ave NE
Redmond, WA 98053
District of Columbia
10/3/2018
Washington DC
Wednesday, October 3
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm 
Woodrow Wilson High School
3950 Chesapeake St Nw
Washington, DC 20016
Maryland
10/3/2018
Severna Park
Wednesday, October 3
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Severna Park High School
60 Robinson Rd
Severna Park, MD 21146
Virginia
10/3/2018
Northern Virginia
Wednesday, October 3
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Episcopal High School
1200 N Quaker Ln
Alexandria, VA 22302
Virginia
10/3/2018
Northern Virginia
Wednesday, October 3
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
McLean High School
1633 Davidson Rd
McLean, VA 22101
Washington
10/3/2018
Sammamish
Wednesday, October 3
8:00 am
Eastlake High School
400 228th Ave NE
Sammamish, WA 98074
Washington
10/3/2018
Bellevue
Wednesday, October 3
11:00 am
International School Bellevue
445 128th Ave. SE
Bellevue, WA 98005
Washington
10/3/2018
Kirkland
Wednesday, October 3
12:05 pm
International Community School
11133 NE 65th St.
Kirkland, WA 98033
Washington
10/3/2018
Bellevue
Wednesday, October 3
1:00 pm
Interlake High School
16245 Ne 24th Street
Bellevue, WA
District of Columbia
10/4/2018
Washington DC
Thursday, October 4
1:15 pm - 1:45 pm 
The Maret School
3000 Cathedral Ave NW
Washington, DC 20008
District of Columbia
10/4/2018
Washington DC
Thursday, October 4
3:10 pm - 4:10 pm 
BASIS DC
410 8th St NW
Washington, DC 20004
Virginia
10/4/2018
Northern Virginia
Thursday, October 4
8:15 am - 9:00 am
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
1000 St Stephens Rd
Alexandria, VA 22304
Virginia
10/4/2018
Northern Virginia
Thursday, October 4
9:45 am - 10:30 am
TC Williams High School
3330 King St.
Alexandria, VA 22302
Virginia
10/4/2018
Northern Virginia
Thursday, October 4
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
6560 Braddock Rd.
Alexandria, VA 22312
Washington
10/4/2018
Kirkland
Thursday, October 4
8:00 am
Eastside Prep
10613 NE 38th Place
Kirkland, WA 98033
Washington
10/4/2018
Shoreline
Thursday, October 4
9:40 am
Shorecrest High School
15343 25th Ave NE
Shoreline, WA 98155
Washington
10/4/2018
Shoreline
Thursday, October 4
12:05 pm
Shorewood High School
17300 Fremont Ave N
Shoreline, WA 98133
Washington
10/4/2018
Edmonds
Thursday, October 4
1:20 pm
Edmonds-Woodway High School
7600 212th St SW
Edmonds, WA 98026
Washington
10/4/2018
Bellevue
Thursday, October 4
3:00 pm
Newport High School
4333 Factoria Blvd SE
Bellevue, WA 98006
Maryland
10/5/2018
Baltimore
Friday, October 5
8:00 am
Bryn Mawr School
109 W Melrose Ave.
Baltimore, MD 21210
Maryland
10/5/2018
Baltimore
Friday, October 5
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Baltimore City College
3220 The Alameda
Baltimore, MD 21218
Maryland
10/5/2018
Baltimore
Friday, October 5
11:30 am
Bard High School Early College Baltimore
2801 N Dukeland St.
Baltimore, MD 21216
Maryland
10/5/2018
Baltimore
Friday, October 5
1:00 pm
Park School Baltimore
2425 Old Court Road
Baltimore, MD 21208
Maryland
10/5/2018
Baltimore
Friday, October 5
3:00 pm
Friends School of Baltimore
5114 N Charles St.
Baltimore, MD 21210
Maryland
10/8/2018
Annapolis
Monday, October 8
8:30 am - 9:00 am
The Key School
534 Hillsmere Dr.
Annapolis, MD 21403
District of Columbia
10/9/2018
Washington DC
Tuesday, October 9
7:35 am - 8:30 am
Sidwell Friends
3825 Wisconsin Ave
Washington, DC 20016
District of Columbia
10/9/2018
Washington DC
Tuesday, October 9
9:30 am
DC International
1400 Main Dr NW
Washington, DC 20012
Virginia
10/9/2018
Richmond
Tuesday, October 9
12:20 pm - 12:50 pm
Saint Catherine
6001 Grove Ave.
Richmond, VA 23226
Virginia
10/9/2018
Richmond
Tuesday, October 9
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Collegiate School
103 N Mooreland Rd
Richmond, VA 23229

Schedule an Interview